W
Reaction score
1

I like to build Furniture and Cabinetry,I also do alot of woodturning.I live in Mooresville,NC.

Photography,Woodworking,Model Railroading
Birthday
Nov 27, 1953 (Age: 65)
Location
Mooresville
Nickname
Greg Bender
Occupation
Test Technician with IR Product Development
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/13370
City
Mooresville
County
Iredell
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top