woodguy1975
Reaction score
0

Woodworking, Photography, Golf
Birthday
Mar 31, 1975 (Age: 44)
Website
http://www.jsrwoodworking.com
Location
Hickory
Nickname
John
Occupation
Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/44368
City
Hickory
County
Burke
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Keeping the Hokie Spirit Alive!! Remember 4/16/2007

First known case of the dreaded "Woodguy Disease" and is highly contagious. Stay away.... stay away! Warning! Not liable for excessive tool buying, drooling, or the sudden urge to spend large amounts of money. :jealous:


Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top