wannabe1-2
Reaction score
0

Born March 12, 1956
Beautiful wife & 3 great kids. Members of Grace Church, Southern Pines.

Restoring 1955 1st series Chevy truck, play bass guitar on worship team. Work in my garage & yard.
Birthday
Mar 12, 1956 (Age: 63)
Location
Laurinburg
Nickname
Robbie
Occupation
Electronic technician AT&T
City
Laurinburg
County
Scotland
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
less than 5 posts

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top