W Burton
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Born in Winston Salem, live in Cary, NC. Hobbyist woodworker. You can see some of my work at http://burtonworkshop.wordpress.com

Woodworking, kayaking, travel
Birthday
Jul 17, 1954 (Age: 67)
Location
Cary
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Bill
Occupation
telecom technician
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/44474
City
Cary
County
Wake
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top