TV
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Raised in Kansas.

Woodworking, Fishing, Reading, Biking, Basketball
Birthday
Nov 13, 1974 (Age: 46)
Location
Holly Springs
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Todd Vaughn
Occupation
Chemical Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/7357
City
Holly Springs
County
Wake
State
NC

Signature

"Fatherhood is like woodworking. All the mistakes the father makes is frequently covered up by the beauty of the subject"

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top