Touchwood
Reaction score
0

Commissioned cabinet making and general woodworking for 25 years. Owner of Touchwood Studio. Recent display at NC Gallery of Art and Design. Consignments at Cedar Creek Gallery.

Solid state electronics
Birthday
Sep 22, 1934 (Age: 85)
Location
Raleigh
Nickname
Don
Occupation
Retired..to full time woodworking
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/10279
City
Raleigh
County
Wake
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Wise men speak because they have something to say ; Fools because they have to say something Plato

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top