toolman
Reaction score
2

I have been a machinist for over 43 years, worked with computers for over 33 years.
I work with autocad, soildworks, and gibbscam.

Bass Fishing and Woodworking
Birthday
Jun 30, 1954 (Age: 65)
Website
http://www.ctadllc.com
Location
Hookerton
Nickname
Chad
Occupation
Manufacturing Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/5883
City
Hookerton
County
Greene
State
NC

Signature

Chad
CTAD Vendor Promotions / Custom Tags and Design
www.ctad.biz
cconwell@ctad.biz

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top