toolferone
Reaction score
0

I am a tool junkie!

Woodworking (duh), target shooting, cooking, traveling
Birthday
May 27, 1962 (Age: 57)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCe8kWvW-QIOKk3rji6pWYg
Location
Raleigh
Nickname
Tom
City
Raleigh
County
Wake
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not DQ because:
no intro thread

Signature

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top