T
Reaction score
0

Retired, great wife, grown kids and a small dog. Life is good.

Woodworking, golf, fishing, reading, loafing around the house, not necessarily in that order.
Birthday
May 6, 1952 (Age: 67)
Location
Clayton
Nickname
Tom
Occupation
Retired, except for thr part-time job at Woodcraft
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/15738
City
Clayton
County
Johnston
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top