timsparents
Reaction score
0

Woodworker since 1963. Full time professional in one man shop since 1991. I'd do it for free - it feeds my spirit.

digital photography
Birthday
Mar 1, 1946 (Age: 73)
Location
Waxhaw
Nickname
Roger Goldman
Occupation
Professional Woodworker
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/4023
City
Waxhaw
County
Union
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top