Terry
Reaction score
0

Building Mantel Clocks
Birthday
Jul 3, 1945 (Age: 73)
Location
Fayetteville
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Terrence P. Rielly
Occupation
Fire Service, Retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/825
City
Fayetteville
County
Cumberland
State
NC

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]"Go as far as you can see, when you get there, you will be able to see further, but never forget where you started from." Thomas Carlyle:idea:

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top