taandctran
Reaction score
0

I Turn pens, make cutting boards and sometime try Scroll sawing. I try to keep the projects small.

Woodworking, Vo Lam Kung Fu, small engine repair. especially chainsaws and trimmers
Birthday
Dec 31, 1981 (Age: 37)
Location
Mocksville
Nickname
Thanh Tran
Occupation
Food Lion DC Selector
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/2408
City
Mocksville
County
Davie
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top