steviegwood
Reaction score
0

I do mostly scroll saw work and have been doing it for close to twenty years now. I have had two articles published in the Scroll Saw Woodworking & Crafts Magazine.

Scrolling, hunting, fishing, boating, camping
Birthday
Apr 5, 1966 (Age: 53)
Location
Arthur
Nickname
Steven
Occupation
Disabled
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/16569
City
Arthur
County
Grant
State
WV
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

" If This Hillbilly Can't Fix It, Then It Ain't Broke " http://westfallswoodworkingportfolio.shutterfly.com/

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top