smessick
Reaction score
0

60 yrs old. Grew up in Hickory, graduated ASU, took job at Reynolds Metals Co. Flexible Packaging Division in Richmond, VA, transferred to Downingtown, PA, retired from Alcoa Flexible Packaging 1/1/05, moved to Watauga County. 2 daughters, 2 granddaughters.

Woodworking, Mac
Birthday
Nov 26, 1944 (Age: 74)
Website
http://
Location
Boone
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Stan Messick
Occupation
retarred
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/58
City
Boone
County
Watauga
State
NC

Signature

Perception and reality are the same except in reality

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top