sapwood
Reaction score
0

I was born a long, long time ago but it wasn't very far away.

Woodworking amateur, fitness, music (listening)
Birthday
Feb 9, 1946 (Age: 73)
Website
http://
Location
Durham
Nickname
Roger
Occupation
Retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/57
City
Durham
County
Durham
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

I ain't never had too much fun!

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top