Phillip
Reaction score
0

woodturning, cooking, drawing
Birthday
Sep 11, 1973 (Age: 46)
Location
Greensboro
Nickname
Phillip Fuentes
Occupation
architectural woodwork in greensboro
City
Greensboro
County
Guilford
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top