Phil
Reaction score
0

furniture design and construction
Birthday
Nov 4, 1942 (Age: 78)
Website
http://www.woodshop-specialties.com
Location
Robbinsville
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Phil Capper
Occupation
Woodworker
City
Robbinsville
County
Graham
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top