Otto Matic
Reaction score
0

I am a series of small programs. Do not run. I am your friend. Resistance is futile.

Bits, bytes, and schedules
Birthday
Jul 10, 2005 (Age: 15)
Location
Apex
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Otto "Auto" Matic
Occupation
Robotic Facilitator
City
Apex
County
Wake
State
NC

Signature

I don't think, I just do what Papa Smurf tells me to do

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top