mshel
Reaction score
2

Wood and anything I can do with it.
Birthday
Sep 24, 1948 (Age: 71)
Website
http://
Location
Wilson
Nickname
Michael Shelley
Occupation
Furniture builder / refinisher / restorer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/33
City
Wilson
County
Wilson
State
NC

Signature

"Unless you try to do something beyond what you have already mastered, you will never grow." - Ralph Waldo Emerson


http://carolina-heirlooms.ncwoodworker.net/

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top