Mr. Bill
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Retired Navy '84
Retired Retail '01
Retired Period '06
New England native
Just getting serious about wood hobby

Wood and Gardening
Birthday
Jul 3, 1943 (Age: 78)
Location
Mocksville
Next Promotion Requirements
Not DQ because:
no intro thread
no full name
Nickname
Bill Hinds
City
Mocksville
County
Davie
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top