kota62
Reaction score
0

Married, 3 kids, 3 dogs, lots of wood projects occupying the house, still waiting for the kids to leave so i can display them

WoodWorking
Birthday
Jul 15, 1962 (Age: 58)
Location
Fayetteville
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Gary Noble
Occupation
DI Instructor
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/1538
City
Fayetteville
County
Cumberland
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top