kave
Reaction score
2

I am a novice wood worker. I want to learn basic to intermediate level crafting. I'll need a lot of help.

spending time with family & friends, RV camping & woodworking
Birthday
Dec 20, 1960 (Age: 58)
Location
Clinton
Gender
Male
Nickname
Kettrell
Occupation
Retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/36116
City
Clinton
County
Sampson
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top