J
Reaction score
0

Ice Hockey, Woodworking
Birthday
Dec 27, 1955 (Age: 64)
Location
Bloomfield
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
John Lach
Occupation
Electrical Engineer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/7347
City
Bloomfield
County
Hartford
State
CT

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top