jbarbour
Reaction score
0

Live in Elon, NC. Member of Piedmont Triad Woodturners.

Turning, general woodwork, mostly doing custom work.
Birthday
Sep 2, 1951 (Age: 68)
Website
https://shopdogturnery.com
Location
Elon
Gender
Male
Nickname
Jim
Occupation
Retired University Professor (Economics)
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/8816
City
Elon
County
Alamance
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Jim Barbour
ShopDog Turnery
Elon, NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top