J
Reaction score
0

Avid DIYer trying to build as much as possible. As my skills and needs have progressed so has my time on this forum :)
Birthday
Jun 17, 1985 (Age: 34)
Location
Chapel Hill
Gender
Male
Nickname
AJ
Occupation
Data Analyst
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/68542
City
Chapel Hill
County
Chatham
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
less than 5 posts

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top