hpetty
Reaction score
0

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
After a two years absence to "vacation" in Florida I'm back in NC - this time in the Raleigh area.

Woodworking, of course
Birthday
Jul 21, 1952 (Age: 69)
Location
Raleigh
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Hugh
Occupation
Credit Mngr - Building Supply Company
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/730
City
Raleigh
County
Wake
State
NC

Signature

Mules kick. So do table saws!

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top