golfdad
Reaction score
251

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Have 2 daughters and 2 grand sons. Girls were heavily involved with golf thru college hence the name "golfdad"

Enjoy Golf & Woodworking along with college football and basketball.
Birthday
Mar 4, 1955 (Age: 66)
Website
http://www.picturetrail.com/golfdad
Location
Clayton
Gender
Male
Nickname
Dirk
Occupation
Masonry Superintendent
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/40371
City
Clayton
County
Johnston
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top