froglips
Reaction score
0

Shopsmith Fanatic
Hand tool junky
Tool-aholic
Tip-aholic

Home roasting coffee, diesel engines
Birthday
Jun 10, 1970 (Age: 49)
Location
Hillsborough
Nickname
Jim Campbell
Occupation
Unplanned Midlife Retiree
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/1658
City
Hillsborough
County
Orange
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

One cannot overemphasize the importance of good plane management.
Robert Wearing, Essential Woodworker

Hillsborough Orange Woodworkers
233 - 164 = 69

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top