dozer
Reaction score
0

Married with 3 kids and a dog. Just want to learn how not to turn projects into scrap wood

Tools, Reading, and Football
Birthday
Jul 15, 1967 (Age: 53)
Website
http://www.ncwoodencreations.com
Location
Clayton
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
Nickname
Mike
Occupation
Hardware Installer
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/3293
City
Clayton
County
Johnston
State
NC

Signature

Yesterday I couldn't Even spell woodwerker, Today I are one :-D

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top