D
Reaction score
0

Am 66 still working 4 days in martinsville VA. Come to Jorden Lake every weekend. live at the Marine with my wife of 43 years, She is night watch woman at the Marine. My shop is at the lake so I can only work ( play), on the weekends.
Have been working with wood since I built my first house in 1964.

fishing rc boats computers
Birthday
May 26, 1940 (Age: 79)
Location
Apex
Nickname
dick cunningham
Occupation
Forman machine shop
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/3890
City
Apex
County
Chatham
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Hold on tight to your dreams. "ELO"

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top