cskipper
Reaction score
3

I have been doing sroll saw work for about 10 years. I started turning pens in 2005 and am still looking forward to learning how to do more with the lathe.

Woodworking, reading
Birthday
Sep 28, 1955 (Age: 63)
Location
Forest City
Gender
Female
Nickname
Cathy
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/400
City
Forest City
County
Rutherford
State
NC

Signature

Cathy Skipper



Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top