cpw
Reaction score
7

Trained as a Sculptor - mostly casting and welding.
Work as a Librarian.

Woodworking
Birthday
Oct 16, 1964 (Age: 55)
Location
Forest City
Gender
Male
Nickname
Charles
Occupation
Librarian
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/11238
City
Forest City
County
Rutherford
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

"Live like no one else, so later, you can LIVE LIKE NO ONE ELSE!"
-Dave Ramsey

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top