cloudancer
Reaction score
0

Small cars, keeping saltwater fish and coral in small glass boxes and cutting up wood
Birthday
Jun 26, 1974 (Age: 45)
Location
Durham
Nickname
Greg Dake
Occupation
Embedded Systems Architect
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/125
City
Durham
County
Durham
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top