Bugle
Reaction score
35

Retired air traffic controller

carving, general woodworking, golf, fishing, reading, aviation
Birthday
Sep 23, 1951 (Age: 68)
Location
Apex
Nickname
Preston
Occupation
retired
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/27655
City
Apex
County
Wake
State
NC

Signature

“Do not follow where the path may lead. Go instead where there is no path and leave a trail” – Ralph Waldo Emerson

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top