brenthenze
Reaction score
0

I grew up in upstate NY (Adirondack Mountains); I've been in NC since 2001, and here in Farmville since 2003. Looking forward to participating in this great community!

bread baking, cooking, tennis, birding
Birthday
Jul 16, 1971 (Age: 48)
Location
Farmville
Nickname
Brent Henze
Occupation
professor of English at East Carolina University
City
Farmville
County
Pitt
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top