B
Reaction score
0

I do woodwork as a hobby but my trade is electrician.

model trains, leatherwork, member of The Little German Band & Dancers of Raleigh, NC.

Retired but p/t as Assembler at Tractor supply in Louisburg,NC
Birthday
Aug 25, 1949 (Age: 70)
Location
Louisburg
Gender
Male
Nickname
Bill
Occupation
Retired/ Assembler at TSC in Louisburg,NC (P/T)
City
Louisburg
County
Franklin
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month
less than 5 posts

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top