bbrown
Reaction score
16

I teach 18th century reproduction furniture, carving, hand-tools
Come take a class:
www. MaineCoastWorkshop.com
www.LineAndBerry.com

Split my time between work in Albemarle, NC, Forest, VA and Camden, ME

reading, kayak, gardening, pickleball
Birthday
Oct 17, 1958 (Age: 61)
Website
http://www.MaineCoastWorkshop.com/
Location
Albemarle
Gender
Male
Nickname
Bill
City
Albemarle
County
Hertford
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not DQ because:
no intro thread
no mailing address

Signature

My Traditional woodworking and carving classes in Maine: www.MaineCoastworkshop.com
Reproduction furniture: www.LineAndBerry.com
Instagram:
William Francis Brown (@williamfrancisbrown) • Instagram photos and videos

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top