A
Reaction score
6

Just a regular guy who likes to make sawdust!

Woodworking
Birthday
Oct 28, 1975 (Age: 43)
Location
Harrisburg
Nickname
Phil Ashley
Occupation
IT Project Manager (Scrum Master)
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/1845
City
Harrisburg
County
Cabarrus
State
NC

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top