AmishWarlord
Reaction score
0

I grew up watching The Woodwright's Shop, and the New Yankee Workshop. I never got into building wood projects such as tables and cabinets but got into it though building RC airplanes.

RC airplanes, photography, leather craft.
Birthday
Jan 21, 1971 (Age: 49)
Location
Indian Trail
Nickname
Mitch
Occupation
Bus Driver
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/26147
City
Indian Trail
County
Union
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top