AlexL
Reaction score
0

I'm 12 years old, and I like to help my dad in the shop. I started my own business selling pens to raise money for college.
Birthday
Dec 26, 1996 (Age: 23)
Website
http://www.pensforcollege.com
Location
Fuquay Varina
Nickname
Alex Lesniak
User's 'Who We Are' Thread
/forums/index.php?threads/13218
City
Fuquay Varina
County
Wake
State
NC
Next Promotion Requirements
Not a user because
not on site in last month

Signature

Our Sponsors

LATEST FOR SALE LISTINGS

Top